Königinnen

1974 Lore Stille
1975 Rosemarie Borges
1976 Isolde Tschersig
1977 Rosemarie Borges
1978 Beate Zeidler
1979 Beate Zeidler
1980 Lore Stille
1981 Andrea Langhorst
1982 Ingrid Wullschläger
1983 Isolde Tschersig
1984 Lore Stille
1985 Andrea Langhorst
1986 Gabriele Döpke
1987 Ute Kaukemöller
1988 Anja Kohde
1989 Andrea Brauer
1990 Ute Kaukemöller
1991 Isolde Tschersig
1992 Erika Suthoff
1993 Renate Kernbach
1994 Jutta Claus

1995 Ingrid Rehse
1996 Antje Heinevetter
1997 Marion Langhorst
1998 Marion Langhorst
1999 Evi Schulz
2000 Rosemarie Thies
2001 Marion Langhorst
2002 Gabriele Schmidt
2003 Marion Schönfeld
2004 Kerstin Heimberg
2005 Sandra Schmidt
2006 Cornelia Claus
2007 Sabrina Borges
2008 Antje Fischer
2009 Melanie Borges
2010 Melanie Borges
2011 Antje Fischer
2012 Melanie Borges
2013 Gabriele Schmidt
2014 Gabriele Dietrich
2015 Melanie Borges

2016 Elke Katz
2017 Sandra Girnus
2018 Melanie Borges
2019 Inka Doant 
2020 "Corona"

Könige

1908 Konrad Röhrbein sen.
1909 Heinrich Kirchmann
1910 H. Nacke
1911 Friedrich Stünkel
1912 Heinrich Kirchmann
1913 - 1921 kein König ausgeschoßen 
1922 Heinrich Kirchmann
1923 Willi Karg
1924 Bernhard Baum
1925 August Döpke
1926 Hermann Knösel
1927 Konrad Röhrbein sen.
1928 Konrad Röhrbein jun.
1929 Bernhard Baum
1930 Friedrich Borges sen.
1931 Friedrich Borges sen.
1932 Friedrich Borges sen.
1933 Heinrich Alten
1934 Wilhelm Gümmer
1935 Friedrich Borges sen.
1936 Heinrich Kirchmann
1937 Heinrich Kirchmann
1938 F. Kirchmann
1939 Heinrich Heitmüller
1940 Friedrich Seegers
1941 Walter Kater
1942 - 1951 kein König ausgeschoßen 
1952 Heinz Munzel
1953 Heinz Munzel
1954 W. Lange
1955 Bernhard Baum
1956 Heinz Munzel
1957 Ewald Franz
1958 Friedrich Langhorst
1959 Werner Löbel
1960 Horst Bullerdiek
1961 Heinz-Dieter Gümmer

1962 Heinz von der Brelie
1963 Friedrich-Wilhelm Langhorst
1964 August Borges sen.
1965 Heinz-Dieter Gümmer
1966 August Borges sen.
1967 Willi Henke
1968 Engelbert Schweder
1969 Friedrich Langhorst
1970 August Borges jun.
1971 Willi Borges
1972 Peter Boes
1973 Heinrich Kaukemöller
1974 Friedrich Borges jun.
1975 Karl-Heinz Stille
1976 August Borges jun.
1977 Lothar Borges
1978 Lothar Borges
1979 Lothar Borges
1980 Karsten Wulf
1981 Karsten Wulf
1982 Volker Langhorst
1983 Volker Langhorst
1984 Manfred Fischer
1985 Fritz Suthoff
1986 Lothar Borges
1987 Dirk Langhorst
1988 Heinrich Langhorst
1989 August Borges jun.
1990 Heinrich Kaukemöller
1991 Friedrich Borges jun.
1992 Rüdiger Streich
1993 Heinrich Kaukemöller
1994 Manfred Döpke
1995 Hartmut Leipold
1996 Wilfried Borges
1997 Jürgen Fieber
1998 Michael Riess

1999 Heinrich Kaukemöller
2000 Manfred Nahrhold
2001 Torsten Rehse
2002 Peter Puchmüller
2003 Michael Riess
2004 Thomas Reinhardt
2005 Joachim Woiski
2006 Michael Riess
2007 Volker Langhorst
2008 Manfred Fischer
2009 Lothar Borges
2010 Dirk Tschersig
2011 Klaus Fischer
2012 Karsten Heimberg
2013 Henry Seeland
2014 Carsten Bischoff
2015 Carsten Bischoff
2016 Andreas Wiesner
2017 Carsten Bischoff
2018 Dirk Tschersig
2019 Sebastian Hagel
2020 "Corona“

Jugendkönige

1952 Heinrich Langhorst
1953 Heinrich Langhorst
1954 Friedrich Behrens
1955 Heinz von der Brelie
1956 Wolfgang Raabe
1957 Uwe Reichert
1958 kein Teilnehmer
1959 Karl-Heinz Stille
1960 Manfred Döpke
1961 Manfred Döpke
1962 Bernd Heimberg
1963 Wolfgang Bawolski
1964 Wolfgang Bawolski
1965 Peter Puchmüller
1966 Willi Borges
1967 Willi Borges
1968 Peter Puchmüller
1969 Heinz-W. Heimberg
1970 Ludwig Schuster
1971 Heinrich Kaukemöller
1972 Heinz-W. Heimberg
1973 Detlef Zeidler
1974 Katharina Lemke (Langhorst)
1975 Volker Langhorst
1976 Joachim Woiski
1977 Jörg Woldenga
1978 Andrea Langhorst
1979 Jörg Woldenga

1980 Jürgen Schünhof
1981 Dirk Langhorst
1982 Dirk Langhorst
1983 kein Teilnehmer
1984 Anja Tschersig
1985 Oliver Kernbach 
1986 Erik Weihe
1987 Erik Weihe
1988 Matthias Boser
1989 Frank Hübner
1990 Stefan Hübner
1991 Rene Reinke
1992 Frank Hübner
1993 Andrea Heinrich
1994 Andrea Heinrich
1995 Maren Scholz
1996 Stefanie Funke
1997 Torsten Rehse
1998 Torsten Rehse
1999 Kerstin Heimberg
2000 Dirk Seigwasser
2001 Nina Girnus
2002 Gunnar Kaukemöller
2003 Kevin Beberstedt
2004 Felix Langhorst
2005 kein Teilnehmer
2006 Britta Langhorst
2007 Stefanie Schmidt

2008 Karina Hundt
2009 Karina Hundt
2010 Kristin Adler
2011 Thorben Fischer
2012 Benedict Hagel
2013 Sarah Kausch
2014 Fabian Schulz
2015 Malte Fischer
2016 Benedict Hagel
2017 Sarah Kausch
2018 Annika Hampe
2019 Christoph Schomburg
2020 "Corona"